Past Officers

Worshipful Master
Joe Crose
2019 - 2020
Anthony B. Hornsby
2018 - 2019
Steven L. Hubbard
2017
Scott Stephenson
2016
Roy M. Cherry
2015
Heath B. Firestone
2014
Bobby Juchem
2013
Paul E. Danio
2012
Paul R. Grisdale
2011
Daniel C. Martin
2010
Ronald R. Keck
2009
Kato Mitchell
2008
K. John Wood
2007
Scott Stephenson
2006
Donald E. Nichols
2005
Alan D. Wheeler
2004
David F. Sands
2003
James G. Berardino
2002
Larry W. Crook Sr
2001
John E. Zeaphey
2000
Arthur R. Light
1999
Robert E. Durrum
1998
Thomas B. Wells
1997
Glenn Webb
1996
Duane W. Van Skiver
1994
Duane W. Van Skiver
1990
Michael L. Oldham
1988
Norman L. Hoff
1975
Richard P. Hays
1973
Phil Rathmann
1966
H. Lester Shimpfky
1963
George W. Brooke
1962
Leslie L. Cottrell
1960
Senior Warden
Hector V. Lopez
2019 - 2020
Joe Crose
2018 - 2019
Anthony B. Hornsby
2017
Steven L. Hubbard
2016
Scott Stephenson
2015
Roy M. Cherry
2014
Heath B. Firestone
2013
Bobby Juchem
2012
Paul E. Danio
2011
Paul R. Grisdale
2010
Daniel C. Martin
2009
Ronald R. Keck
2008
Kato Mitchell
2007
K. John Wood
2006
Scott Stephenson
2005
Donald E. Nichols
2004
Alan D. Wheeler
2003
David F. Sands
2002
James G. Berardino
2001
Larry W. Crook Sr
2000
John E. Zeaphey
1999
Arthur R. Light
1998
Robert E. Durrum
1997
Thomas B. Wells
1996
Richard P. Hays
1972
George W. Brooke
1966
George W. Brooke
1961
Junior Warden
William Bormann
2019 - 2020
Bruce A. Evans
2018 - 2019
Joe Crose
2017
Adam R. Stephenson
2016
Steven L. Hubbard
2015
David K. Aldridge
2014
Roy M. Cherry
2013
Mathew J. Francis
2012
Bobby Juchem
2011
Paul E. Danio
2010
Dan Bickhard
2009
Daniel C. Martin
2008
Ronald R. Keck
2007
Kato Mitchell
2006
K. John Wood
2005
Scott Stephenson
2004
Allen D. Simmons
2003
Alan D. Wheeler
2002
David F. Sands
2001
James G. Berardino
2000
Larry W. Crook Sr
1999
John E. Zeaphey
1998
Arthur R. Light
1997
Robert E. Durrum
1996
Richard P. Hays
1971
George W. Brooke
1960
Treasurer
Steven L. Hubbard
2019
Richard Robinson
2014 - 2019
Kato Mitchell
2012 - 2013
Matt Meyer
2010 - 2011
Mathew J. Francis
2009
Donald A. Mobley
2002
Secretary
David W. Spence
2017 - 2019
Donald E. Nichols
2011 - 2016
K. John Wood
2010
Duane W. Van Skiver
2006 - 2009
Arthur R. Light
2001
Carl F. Peterson
2000
James R. Anderson
1997
Senior Deacon
Hector V. Lopez
2018 - 2019
Bruce A. Evans
2017
Joe Crose
2016
David K. Aldridge
2013
Heath B. Firestone
2012
Mathew J. Francis
2011
Bobby Juchem
2010
Richard P. Hays
1970
George W. Brooke
1959
Junior Deacon
David W. Spence
2019 - 2020
William Bormann
2017 - 2019
Bob Hoyle
2016
Bob Hoyle
2014
Heath B. Firestone
2011
Mathew J. Francis
2010
Richard P. Hays
1969
Senior Steward
Chris Mansour
2017
Bruce A. Evans
2016
Edward J. Allison
2012
Heath B. Firestone
2010
Junior Steward
Hector V. Lopez
2017
David W. Spence
2016
Howard W. White
2012
Terrance W. Boon
2010
Richard P. Hays
1968
Chaplain
Steven L. Hubbard
2018
Donald E. Nichols
2017
Bob Hoyle
2012
Lee F. Klawitter
2010
Marshal
Bo Cate
2017
Seth A. Surber
2010
Tiler
Stephen J. Hughs
2017 - 2019
David A. King
2012 - 2014
Kato Mitchell
2010